SNP-BARDEJOV 2018 (Výsledky, poradie)

Výsledky :

 

1.kolo – 16.8.                                      7. kolo – 18.8

 

Kočiško 0-1 Pollák                                        Mrvová 1-0 Pollák

Walther 0-1 Dors                                           Demeter 1-0 Cehelský

Cehelský ½ Tiebe                                          Veselovský 0-1 Walther

Mrvová ½ Cuper                                           Cuper 1-0 Kočiško

Demeter ½ Veselovský                                 Tiebe 0-1 Dors     

 

2. kolo – 16.8                                               8. kolo – 19.8.

 

Pollák 0-1 Veselovský                                   Pollák 0-1 Dors

Cuper ½ Demeter                                          Kočiško ½ Tiebe

Tiebe ½ Mrvová                                            Walther 1-0 Cuper

Dors 1-0 Cehelský                                         Cehelský 0-1 Veselovský

Kočiško 0-1 Walther                                     Mrvová 0-1 Demeter

 

3.kolo – 17.8.                                            9. kolo – 19.8.

 

Walther ½ Pollák                                           Demeter 1-0 Pollák

Cehelský ½ Kočiško                                      Veselovský 1-0 Mrvová

Mrvová 1-0 Dors                                           Cuper ½ Cehelský

Demeter ½ Tiebe                                           Tiebe 0-1 Walther

Veselovský 1-0 Cuper                                   Dors 1-0 Kočiško

 

4.kolo – 17.8.                                                Konečné poradie:

                                                                           1. Demeter, Peter                7b

Pollák 1-0 Cuper                                              2. Dors, Ryszard                  6½b 

Tiebe 1-0 Veselovský                                       3. Mrvová, Alena                 6b

Dors ½ Demeter                                                4. Veselovský, Ján               5½b

Kočiško 0-1 Mrvová                                       5. Walther, Joachim           5b

Walther ½ Cehelský                                          6. Tiebe, Heinz                     4b

                                                                            7. Pollák, Rudolf                  3½b

5.kolo – 18.8.                                                 8. Cuper, Ján                        3b 

                                                                            9. Cehelský, Cyril                 2½b

Cehelský ½ Pollák                                             10. Kočiško, Jozef                 2b

Mrvová 1-0 Walther

Demeter 1-0 Kočiško

Veselovský 1-0 Dors

Cuper ½ Tiebe

 

6.kolo – 18.8.

 

Pollák ½ Tiebe

Dors 1-0 Cuper

Kočiško 1-0 Veselovský

Walther 0-1 Demeter

Cehelský 0-1 Mrvová

 

 

Adresa